SL Roll Teacher Subject
1 2200 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Mathmetics-2
2 1212 Md. Nur Alam Mathmetics-2
3 85741 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Analog Electronics
4 84721 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
5 845777 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
6 884422 Soma Rani Das Analog Electronics
7 357910 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
8 357910 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
9 357910 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
10 967038 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network & Data Center Operation(Optional Sub)
11 179846 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Communication System
12 179846 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
13 179846 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
14 179846 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
15 179846 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
16 179846 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
17 179846 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
18 179846 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
19 357910 Md. Shariful Islam System Analysis & Design
20 357910 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
21 357910 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
22 357910 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Optional Subject‐II (66676)
23 357910 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
24 357910 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
25 149260 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
26 149260 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
27 149260 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
28 149260 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
29 181946 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
30 149260 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
31 181946 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
32 149260 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
33 181946 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
34 149260 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
35 181946 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
36 149274 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
37 181946 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
38 149272 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
39 149274 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
40 181946 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
41 149272 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
42 149262 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
43 149272 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
44 149262 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
45 149274 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
46 181946 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
47 149272 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
48 149262 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
49 149264 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
50 149262 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
51 149272 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
52 149274 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
53 149272 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
54 149262 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
55 149274 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
56 149272 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
57 181946 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
58 149262 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
59 149274 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
60 149262 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
61 149268 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
62 149274 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
63 149268 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
64 149268 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
65 1911126 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Fundamentals and Application
66 357832 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
67 11223344 Mamta Hena Siddika History & Culture in Bangladesh
68 357832 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Optional Subject‐II (66678)
69 357832 Avijit Roy Apps Development Project
70 19440803 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
71 357829 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
72 357832 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
73 357832 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
74 357832 Muhammad Shahidul Islam System Analysis & Design
75 357829 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Optional Subject‐II (66678)
76 357829 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
77 357829 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
78 357829 Md. Shariful Islam System Analysis & Design
79 357829 Avijit Roy Apps Development Project
80 357829 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
81 357832 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
82 149281 Atiqur Rahman Networks, Filters & Transmission Lines
83 149281 K.M. Shamim Business Organization & Communication
84 11223344 Soma Rani Das Analog Electronics
85 149268 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
86 382477 Abu Sayeed Alternating Current Machines-2
87 149261 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
88 149261 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
89 149261 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
90 149261 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
91 149261 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
92 149261 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
93 149261 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
94 967092 Md. Asaduzzaman Russel Interior Design -4
95 967092 Md. Asaduzzaman Russel Interior Working Drawing-2
96 149264 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
97 149264 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
98 149264 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
99 149264 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
100 149264 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
101 149264 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
102 149258 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
103 149258 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
104 149258 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
105 149258 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
106 149258 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
107 149258 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
108 149258 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
109 149055 Md. Golam Kibria Structural Mechanics
110 149055 Md. Nur Alam Surveying-2
111 149055 Anup Kumar Mondal Civil Engineering Drawing-2 (CAD)
112 149055 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Estimating & Costing-1
113 149055 Md. Arif Mia Geotechnical Engineering
114 149055 Zannatul Ferdous Environmental Studies
115 149055 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Business Organization & Communication
116 357913 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
117 357913 Md. Shariful Islam System Analysis & Design
118 357913 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
119 357913 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Optional Subject‐II (66676)
120 357913 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
121 357913 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
122 357913 Avijit Roy Apps Development Project
123 357902 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
124 1911131 Mamta Hena Siddika Safety and Hygiene for T & H
125 967092 Lima Akter Theory of Structure
126 967092 Md. Golam Kibria Air Conducting and Acoustics
127 967092 Lima Akter Landscape Design
128 357901 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
129 357901 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
130 357901 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
131 357901 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
132 357901 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Optional Subject‐II (66676)
133 357901 Avijit Roy Apps Development Project
134 357901 Md. Shariful Islam System Analysis & Design
135 149281 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Electrical Circuits & Machine
136 149281 Nahid Hasan Business organization & Communication
137 149281 Salim Khan Programming Essentials
138 149281 Sabuj Karmaker Digital Electronics
139 149281 Md. Arif Mia Television Transmission & Reception
140 149266 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
141 149266 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
142 149266 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
143 149266 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
144 149266 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
145 149266 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
146 149266 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
147 149268 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
148 149268 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
149 149268 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
150 149027 Anup Kumar Mondal Civil Engineering Drawing-2 (CAD)
151 149027 Md. Golam Kibria Structural Mechanics
152 149027 Zannatul Ferdous Environmental Studies
153 149027 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Geotechnical Engineering
154 149027 Md. Nur Alam Surveying-2
155 149027 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Estimating & Costing-1
156 149027 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Business Organization & Communication
157 149244 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
158 149244 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
159 149244 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
160 149244 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Social Science
161 149244 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
162 149244 Salim Khan Industrial Electronics
163 149244 Nahid Hasan Business organization & Communication
164 967065 Abu Sayeed Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Power-1
165 967065 Nahidul Islam Alternating Current Machines-1
166 967065 Nahidul Islam Electrical & Electronic Measurement-2
167 967065 Abdullah Al Mamun Communication Engineering
168 967065 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Industrial Management
169 967065 Md. Alamin Hossain Micro Controller & PLC
170 19440803 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
171 19440803 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
172 19440803 Nahidul Islam History of Architecture & Interior Design
173 967073 Nahidul Islam Alternating Current Machines-1
174 967073 Nahidul Islam Electrical & Electronic Measurement-2
175 967073 Abu Sayeed Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Power-1
176 19440803 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
177 967073 Md. Alamin Hossain Micro Controller & PLC
178 967073 Abdullah Al Mamun Communication Engineering
179 967073 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Industrial Management
180 19440803 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
181 149090 Avijit Roy Object Oriented Programming
182 149090 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
183 149090 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
184 149090 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
185 149240 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
186 149240 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
187 149240 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
188 test Afroja Sharmin Suvha Ad. Short Staple Spinning/Ad. Weaving/Ad. dyeing/Woven Garments and Finishing-I
189 149054 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Estimating & Costing-1
190 149054 Md. Golam Kibria Surveying-2
191 149054 Anup Kumar Mondal Civil Engineering Drawing-2 (CAD)
192 149054 Md. Nur Alam Structural Mechanics
193 149054 Zannatul Ferdous Environmental Studies
194 149054 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Business Organization & Communication
195 149054 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Geotechnical Engineering
196 149054 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Geotechnical Engineering
197 967065 Abu Sayeed Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Power-1
198 967071 Abu Sayeed Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Power-1
199 179854 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Electrical Circuits & Machine
200 179854 Md. Arif Mia Television Transmission & Reception
201 967065 Nahidul Islam Alternating Current Machines-1
202 179854 Salim Khan Programming Essentials
203 967065 Nahidul Islam Electrical & Electronic Measurement-2
204 179854 Atiqur Rahman Networks, Filters & Transmission Lines
205 967065 Md. Alamin Hossain Micro Controller & PLC
206 967065 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Industrial Management
207 179854 K.M. Shamim Business Organization & Communication
208 967065 Abdullah Al Mamun Communication Engineering
209 179854 Nahid Hasan Communicative English
210 967071 Nahidul Islam Alternating Current Machines-1
211 179854 Sabuj Karmaker Digital Electronics
212 967071 Abdullah Al Mamun Communication Engineering
213 149278 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Electrical Circuits & Machine
214 967071 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Industrial Management
215 149278 Md. Arif Mia Television Transmission & Reception
216 149278 Salim Khan Programming Essentials
217 967071 Nahidul Islam Electrical & Electronic Measurement-2
218 149278 Nahid Hasan Communicative English
219 967071 Md. Alamin Hossain Micro Controller & PLC
220 967071 Md. Alamin Hossain Micro Controller & PLC
221 149278 Sabuj Karmaker Digital Electronics
222 149278 Atiqur Rahman Networks, Filters & Transmission Lines
223 149278 K.M. Shamim Business Organization & Communication
224 149213 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
225 149254 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
226 149254 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
227 149254 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
228 149213 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
229 149213 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
230 149213 Salim Khan Industrial Electronics
231 149215 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
232 149215 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
233 149215 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
234 149215 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
235 149215 Salim Khan Industrial Electronics
236 149213 Nahid Hasan Business organization & Communication
237 149215 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
238 149215 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
239 149254 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
240 149241 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
241 149241 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
242 149215 Nahid Hasan Business organization & Communication
243 149215 Nahid Hasan Business organization & Communication
244 149254 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
245 149213 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Social Science
246 149240 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
247 149215 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
248 149215 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
249 149213 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
250 149215 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Social Science
251 149254 Nahidul Islam Business organization & Communication
252 149241 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
253 149241 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
254 149241 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
255 test Muhammad Shahidul Islam Mathematics-2
256 11223344 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
257 149109 Avijit Roy Object Oriented Programming
258 149109 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
259 357949 Abu Sayeed Alternating Current Machines-2
260 149109 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
261 149098 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
262 357949 Nahidul Islam Switch Gear & Protection
263 357949 Laila Onnahary Instrumentation and Process Control
264 357949 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Innovation & Entrepreneurship
265 149187 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
266 357949 Abu Sayeed Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Power - 2
267 149187 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
268 193437 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
269 357949 Laila Onnahary Testing and Maintenance of Electrical Equipment
270 149187 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
271 149187 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
272 149254 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
273 149187 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
274 1911123 K. M. Parvez Boby Introduction To Tourism & Hospitality
275 149187 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
276 184702 Mst. Sathi Akter Fabric Structure Design & color
277 184701 K.M Fahim Istiaque Fabric Manufacturing-II
278 149187 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
279 191121 K. M. Parvez Boby Introduction To Tourism & Hospitality
280 1911123 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory and Practice
281 184702 K.M Fahim Istiaque Fabric Manufacturing-II
282 191121 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna History & Culture in Bangladesh
283 191121 Ashish Kumar Dhar Bangla
284 1911123 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna History & Culture in Bangladesh
285 191121 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory and Practice
286 1911123 Mamta Hena Siddika Safety and Hygiene for T & H
287 184702 MD. Rasel Sheikh Printing and Finishing Process
288 191121 Nahid Hasan Basic English
289 1911123 Ashish Kumar Dhar Bangla
290 184702 Md. Rafiul Islam Tushar Garments Pattern & Marker Making
291 191121 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Fundamentals and Application
292 1911123 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Fundamentals and Application
293 184702 Farha Diba Statistic
294 1911123 Nahid Hasan Basic English
295 191121 Mamta Hena Siddika Safety and Hygiene for T & H
296 184702 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Book Keeping and Accounting
297 184702 MD. Rasel Sheikh Garments Manufacturing - II
298 184617 Emam Sad Ahmed Yarn Manufacturing- IV
299 149109 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
300 149109 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
301 149109 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
302 149109 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
303 176162 Rebeka Monsur Advance Knitting & Non-Woven
304 193413 Nahid Hasan English-II
305 176162 K.M Fahim Istiaque Textile Calculation-II
306 193435 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
307 193413 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
308 176160 Emam Sad Ahmed Industrial Management-1
309 176160 Md. Rafiul Islam Tushar Fashion and Design
310 176160 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Textile Design & Color
311 193413 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
312 176160 K.M Fahim Istiaque Advance Knitting & Non-Woven
313 149201 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
314 193413 K.M. Shamim Statistic
315 176160 Md. Rafiul Islam Tushar Maintenance of Textile Machinery
316 149185 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
317 193413 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
318 149201 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
319 149197 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
320 193413 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Wet Processing-I
321 149201 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
322 193413 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
323 149197 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
324 149177 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
325 193435 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
326 149201 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
327 149201 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
328 193435 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
329 149201 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
330 149200 Sabuj Karmaker Principals of Software Engineering
331 149197 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
332 149177 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
333 149201 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
334 149197 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
335 149200 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
336 149185 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
337 149197 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
338 149201 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
339 149185 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
340 149197 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
341 149185 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
342 149197 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
343 149200 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
344 149185 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
345 149200 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
346 149185 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
347 149200 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
348 149185 Mst. Sathi Akter Principals of Software Engineering
349 193434 Md. Abdul Hakim Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
350 149200 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
351 149200 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
352 966924 Anup Kumar Mondal Advance Surveying
353 193434 Nahid Hasan English-II
354 149192 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
355 149192 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
356 149184 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
357 966924 Anup Kumar Mondal Foundation Engineering
358 149192 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
359 149184 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
360 193434 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
361 149184 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
362 149192 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
363 149184 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
364 966924 Md. Golam Kibria Industrial Management
365 149192 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Principle of Digital Electronics
366 149184 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Principle of Digital Electronics
367 149165 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
368 149184 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
369 149192 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
370 149165 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
371 966924 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Transportation Engineering-1
372 149165 Avijit Roy Object Oriented Programming
373 193434 K.M. Shamim Statistic
374 149184 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
375 149192 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
376 149165 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
377 966924 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory & Practice
378 149165 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
379 149165 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
380 193434 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
381 193434 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
382 193434 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Wet Processing-I
383 149082 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
384 149082 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
385 149082 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
386 149082 Avijit Roy Object Oriented Programming
387 149082 Avijit Roy Data Structure & Algorithm
388 149082 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
389 149082 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
390 193485 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
391 193485 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
392 193485 Sabuj Karmaker Wet Processing-I
393 193485 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
394 966969 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Environmental Studies
395 966969 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Microprocessor & Interfacing
396 966969 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network & Data Center Operation(Optional Sub)
397 966969 Md. Shariful Islam PLC Automation System (Optional Sub)
398 967022 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network & Data Center Operation(Optional Sub)
399 193485 K.M. Shamim Statistic
400 967022 Abdullah Al Mamun Web Mastering (Optional Sub)
401 193485 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
402 193485 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
403 187589 K.M Fahim Istiaque Textile Calculation
404 187589 K.M Fahim Istiaque Fabric Manufacturing-IV
405 357795 Anup Kumar Mondal Construction Management & Documentation
406 357795 Anup Kumar Mondal Sanitary Engineering
407 357795 Md. Golam Kibria Water Resources Engineering
408 357795 Md. Golam Kibria Transportation Engineering -2
409 357818 Anup Kumar Mondal Construction Management & Documentation
410 357795 Md. Nur Alam Design Of Structure -2
411 199391 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
412 357795 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Civil Engineering Project
413 199391 K.M. Shamim Statistic
414 149196 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
415 199391 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
416 149196 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
417 357795 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Innovation & Entrepreneurship
418 199391 Sabuj Karmaker Wet Processing-I
419 149196 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
420 149196 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
421 199391 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
422 357818 Md. Golam Kibria Transportation Engineering -2
423 199391 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
424 193473 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
425 199391 Nahid Hasan English-II
426 357818 Md. Golam Kibria Water Resources Engineering
427 149196 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Object Oriented Programming
428 357818 Md. Nur Alam Design Of Structure -2
429 149196 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
430 193473 K.M. Shamim Statistic
431 176189 Rebeka Monsur Advance Knitting & Non-Woven
432 357818 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Innovation & Entrepreneurship
433 176189 Emam Sad Ahmed Industrial Management-1
434 176189 K.M Fahim Istiaque Production Planning & Control
435 176189 Md. Rafiul Islam Tushar Maintenance of Textile Machinery
436 357818 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Civil Engineering Project
437 357794 Anup Kumar Mondal Construction Management & Documentation
438 357794 Anup Kumar Mondal Sanitary Engineering
439 176189 K.M Fahim Istiaque Textile Calculation-II
440 176189 K.M Fahim Istiaque Textile Calculation-II
441 176189 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Textile Design & Color
442 176189 Md. Rafiul Islam Tushar Fashion and Design
443 357794 Md. Golam Kibria Transportation Engineering -2
444 357794 Md. Golam Kibria Water Resources Engineering
445 357794 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Innovation & Entrepreneurship
446 357794 Md. Nur Alam Design Of Structure -2
447 357794 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Civil Engineering Project
448 967022 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Microprocessor & Interfacing
449 967022 Md. Shariful Islam Database Management System
450 357959 Md. Asaduzzaman Russel Model Making
451 967022 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Environmental Studies
452 967022 Md. Shariful Islam PLC Automation System (Optional Sub)
453 149263 Lima Akter Perspective Drawing & Rendering
454 149263 Sharmin Akter Basic Estimating & Costing
455 967022 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Multimedia & Animation (Optional Sub)
456 149263 Sabuj Karmaker Business Organization & Communication
457 1911113 K. M. Parvez Boby Introduction To Tourism & Hospitality
458 149263 Nahid Hasan History of Architecture & Interior Design
459 1911113 Mamta Hena Siddika Safety and Hygiene for T & H
460 149263 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Interior Design-2
461 149263 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Fundamental Construction Process
462 1911113 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna History & Culture in Bangladesh
463 19440837 Sharmin Akter Architectural Design and Drawing-2
464 149263 K.M. Shamim CAD-1
465 19440837 Sharmin Akter Physics-1
466 1911113 Ashish Kumar Dhar Bangla
467 19440837 Farha Diba Bangla
468 357959 Sharmin Akter AIDT Professional Practice
469 357959 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Innovation and Entrepreneurship
470 1911113 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Fundamentals and Application
471 19440837 Md. Asaduzzaman Russel Electrical Engineering Fundamental
472 357959 Lima Akter Furniture Design and Drawing
473 149085 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo System Analysis & Design
474 19440837 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Mathmetics-2
475 357959 Lima Akter Interior Project
476 1911113 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory and Practice
477 357959 Md. Nur Alam Design of Structure -1
478 184699 K.M Fahim Istiaque Fabric Manufacturing-II
479 19440837 Md. Alamin Hossain English
480 149081 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
481 357959 Md. Asaduzzaman Russel Architecture Rendering and Animation -2
482 1911113 Nahid Hasan Basic English
483 149085 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna System Analysis & Design
484 149081 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
485 149085 Avijit Roy System Analysis & Design
486 1911105 K. M. Parvez Boby Introduction To Tourism & Hospitality
487 149085 Avijit Roy System Analysis & Design
488 149081 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
489 19440807 Md. Asaduzzaman Russel Electrical Engineering Fundamental
490 149085 Muhammad Shahidul Islam System Analysis & Design
491 149085 Muhammad Shahidul Islam System Analysis & Design
492 149085 Muhammad Shahidul Islam System Analysis & Design
493 1911105 Mamta Hena Siddika Safety and Hygiene for T & H
494 149085 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
495 19440807 Farha Diba Bangla
496 1911105 Ashish Kumar Dhar Bangla
497 149085 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
498 149081 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
499 19440807 Sharmin Akter Architectural Design and Drawing-2
500 149085 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
501 19440807 Md. Alamin Hossain English
502 149081 Avijit Roy Object Oriented Programming
503 1911105 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna History & Culture in Bangladesh
504 149085 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
505 19440807 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Mathmetics-2
506 149085 Avijit Roy Object Oriented Programming
507 149085 Avijit Roy Data Communication System
508 19440807 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Mathmetics-2
509 149085 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
510 1911105 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Fundamentals and Application
511 1911105 Nahid Hasan Basic English
512 184699 Farha Diba Statistic
513 149081 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
514 184699 Md. Rafiul Islam Tushar Garments Pattern & Marker Making
515 194308 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
516 149056 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Estimating & Costing-1
517 184699 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Book Keeping and Accounting
518 193408 Nahid Hasan English-II
519 184699 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Structure Design & color
520 19440820 Farha Diba Bangla
521 149081 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
522 184699 MD. Rasel Sheikh Garments Manufacturing - II
523 193408 K.M. Shamim Statistic
524 20 Md. Alamin Hossain English
525 184699 MD. Rasel Sheikh Printing and Finishing Process
526 149056 Anup Kumar Mondal Civil Engineering Drawing-2 (CAD)
527 19440820 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Mathmetics-2
528 19440820 Sharmin Akter Physics-1
529 193408 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
530 357817 Md. Nur Alam Design Of Structure -2
531 967019 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Microprocessor & Interfacing
532 19440820 Sharmin Akter Architectural Design and Drawing-2
533 193408 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
534 357817 Md. Golam Kibria Transportation Engineering -2
535 19440820 Md. Asaduzzaman Russel Electrical Engineering Fundamental
536 967019 Md. Shariful Islam Database Management System
537 357817 Md. Golam Kibria Water Resources Engineering
538 967019 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network & Data Center Operation(Optional Sub)
539 193408 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Wet Processing-I
540 357817 Anup Kumar Mondal Construction Management & Documentation
541 967019 Md. Shariful Islam PLC Automation System (Optional Sub)
542 357817 Anup Kumar Mondal Sanitary Engineering
543 149058 Anup Kumar Mondal Structural Mechanics
544 967019 Abdullah Al Mamun Web Mastering (Optional Sub)
545 193408 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
546 149058 Md. Golam Kibria Structural Mechanics
547 357817 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Civil Engineering Project
548 967019 Abdullah Al Mamun Multimedia & Animation (Optional Sub)
549 357817 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Innovation & Entrepreneurship
550 149058 Md. Nur Alam Structural Mechanics
551 967019 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Environmental Studies
552 149058 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Estimating & Costing-1
553 149058 Zannatul Ferdous Environmental Studies
554 149058 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Geotechnical Engineering
555 149219 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
556 149200 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
557 149219 Abu Sayeed DC Machines
558 149219 Salim Khan Industrial Electronics
559 149219 Nahid Hasan Business organization & Communication
560 149219 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Applied Mechanics
561 193408 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Wet Processing-I
562 149219 K.M. Shamim Programming Essentials
563 149219 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Social Science
564 967092 Md. Alamin Hossain Environmental Studies
565 967092 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Industrial Management
566 193433 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
567 193433 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
568 193433 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
569 193433 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Wet Processing-I
570 193433 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
571 357908 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
572 357908 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
573 357908 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Optional Subject‐II (66676)
574 357908 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
575 357908 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
576 193433 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
577 357908 Md. Shariful Islam System Analysis & Design
578 357908 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
579 193433 Nahid Hasan English-II
580 357908 Avijit Roy Apps Development Project
581 149241 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
582 193435 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Wet Processing-I
583 193473 Nahid Hasan English-II
584 149074 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
585 193473 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
586 193473 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
587 193473 Sabuj Karmaker Wet Processing-I
588 193473 Md. Tanzidur Rahman Textile Testing & Quality Control-I
589 967088 Md. Golam Kibria Air Conducting and Acoustics
590 967088 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Industrial Management
591 967088 Md. Alamin Hossain Environmental Studies
592 149202 Avijit Roy Object Oriented Programming
593 149202 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Peripherals
594 149202 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
595 149202 Md. Shariful Islam Object Oriented Programming
596 149202 Md. Ariful Islam Shuvo Principle of Digital Electronics
597 149202 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
598 149202 Mst. Sathi Akter Data Structure & Algorithm
599 149241 Laila Onnahary Electrical Installation Planning & Estimating
600 149241 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Social Science
601 149241 Nahid Hasan Business organization & Communication
602 144001 Soma Rani Das Mathematics-2
603 1412119 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Data Communication System
604 149282 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Electrical Circuits & Machine
605 149282 Md. Arif Mia Television Transmission & Reception
606 1911108 K. M. Parvez Boby Introduction To Tourism & Hospitality
607 1911108 Nahid Hasan Basic English
608 1911108 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory and Practice
609 1911108 Sabuj Karmaker Computer Fundamentals and Application
610 1911108 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna History & Culture in Bangladesh
611 1911108 Mamta Hena Siddika Safety and Hygiene for T & H
612 1911108 Ashish Kumar Dhar Bangla
613 357891 Md. Shariful Islam System Analysis & Design
614 357891 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
615 149276 Md. Arif Mia Television Transmission & Reception
616 357891 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
617 149276 Md. Arif Mia Television Transmission & Reception
618 357891 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
619 1911105 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory and Practice
620 1911105 Nahid Hasan Basic English
621 357891 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
622 357896 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
623 967063 Abu Sayeed Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Power-1
624 357891 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Optional Subject‐II (66678)
625 357896 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
626 967063 Nahidul Islam Alternating Current Machines-1
627 357896 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
628 967063 Nahidul Islam Electrical & Electronic Measurement-2
629 967063 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Industrial Management
630 357891 Avijit Roy Apps Development Project
631 967063 Md. Alamin Hossain Micro Controller & PLC
632 357875 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Optional Subject‐II (66678)
633 967063 Abdullah Al Mamun Communication Engineering
634 966941 Md. Nur Alam Design of Structure-1
635 357875 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri ECommerce & CMS
636 149077 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Computer Peripherals
637 357875 Soma Rani Das Cyber Security & Ethics
638 2020 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Geotechnical Engineering
639 357875 Avijit Roy Apps Development Project
640 357875 S. M. Jahirul Islam Farhad Innovation & Entrepreneurship
641 149077 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Principals of Software Engineering
642 967123 Abdullah Al Mamun Data Communication System
643 149077 Md. Alamin Hossain Business Organization & Communication
644 966918 Anup Kumar Mondal Foundation Engineering
645 357875 Md. Shariful Islam System Analysis & Design
646 966924 Md. Nur Alam Civil Engineering Drawing -3(CAD)
647 966918 Anup Kumar Mondal Advance Surveying
648 357875 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network Administration & Services
649 1444 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Data Communication System
650 966918 Md. Golam Kibria Industrial Management
651 966924 Md. Nur Alam Design of Structure-1
652 966918 Md. Nur Alam Civil Engineering Drawing -3(CAD)
653 966918 Md. Nur Alam Design of Structure-1
654 191140305 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
655 191140305 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
656 966918 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Transportation Engineering-1
657 191440239 Soma Rani Das Analog Electronics
658 191440260 Soma Rani Das Analog Electronics
659 191440260 Soma Rani Das Analog Electronics
660 191440246 Farha Diba Physics-2
661 123456789 Soma Rani Das Communicative English
662 191440212 Nahid Hasan English
663 123456789 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Micro Controller & PLC
664 123456789 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Communication Engineering
665 966918 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory & Practice
666 191140323 Zannatul Ferdous English
667 966930 Md. Nur Alam Civil Engineering Drawing -3(CAD)
668 966930 Md. Nur Alam Design of Structure-1
669 966930 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory & Practice
670 966930 Anup Kumar Mondal Foundation Engineering
671 966930 Md. Golam Kibria Industrial Management
672 191140361 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
673 966930 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Transportation Engineering-1
674 191140361 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
675 966930 Anup Kumar Mondal Advance Surveying
676 191140361 Laila Onnahary Electrical Circuits-1
677 191140356 Laila Onnahary Electrical Circuits-1
678 191140354 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
679 191140361 Salim Khan Mathematics-2
680 191140301 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
681 191140361 Sharmin Akter Physics-1
682 191140361 Sharmin Akter Physical Education & Life Skill Development
683 191140312 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
684 191140304 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
685 191140304 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
686 191140304 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
687 191140312 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
688 191140312 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
689 191140312 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
690 191140312 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
691 191140312 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
692 191140321 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
693 191140301 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
694 191140312 Laila Onnahary Electrical Circuits-1
695 191140318 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
696 191140321 Laila Onnahary Electrical Circuits-1
697 191140301 Salim Khan Mathematics-2
698 191140318 Abu Sayeed Electrical Appliances
699 191140318 Laila Onnahary Electrical Circuits-1
700 191140318 Salim Khan Mathematics-2
701 357953 Abu Sayeed Alternating Current Machines-2
702 191140318 Sharmin Akter Physical Education & Life Skill Development
703 191140323 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
704 357953 Abu Sayeed Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Power - 2
705 191140358 K.M. Shamim Bangla
706 191140358 K.M. Shamim Bangla
707 191140318 Sharmin Akter Physical Education & Life Skill Development
708 357953 Nahidul Islam Switch Gear & Protection
709 191140318 Zannatul Ferdous English
710 191140318 Zannatul Ferdous Physics-1
711 357953 Salim Khan Electrical Engineering project
712 357953 Laila Onnahary Instrumentation and Process Control
713 357953 Laila Onnahary Testing and Maintenance of Electrical Equipment
714 357953 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Innovation & Entrepreneurship
715 191440258 Farha Diba Physics-2
716 193450 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
717 1914402202 Farha Diba Physics-2
718 193450 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
719 193450 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
720 191440258 Ashish Kumar Dhar Bangla
721 193459 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
722 191440258 Nahid Hasan English
723 193459 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
724 193459 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
725 967024 Muhammad Shahidul Islam Network & Data Center Operation(Optional Sub)
726 193450 Nahidul Islam English-II
727 1910405101 Emam Sad Ahmed General Textile Processes-I
728 191440210 Soma Rani Das Analog Electronics
729 193459 Nahidul Islam English-II
730 967024 Johir Ahemmod Chowduri Microprocessor & Interfacing
731 1910405101 MD. Rasel Sheikh Textile Raw Materials – II
732 1910405101 Zannatul Ferdous Physics- I
733 1910405101 Zannatul Ferdous Physics- I
734 1914402127 Nahid Hasan English
735 357791 Md. Mahbubur Rahman Transportation Engineering-1
736 967024 Md. Shariful Islam Database Management System
737 967024 Md. Shariful Islam PLC Automation System (Optional Sub)
738 357791 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Accounting Theory & Practice
739 191440210 Farha Diba Physics-2
740 193450 Sabuj Karmaker Wet Processing-I
741 967024 Abdullah Al Mamun Web Mastering (Optional Sub)
742 193459 Sabuj Karmaker Wet Processing-I
743 191440210 Zannatul Ferdous Communicative English
744 193465 Rebeka Monsur Yarn Manufacturing-II
745 967024 Afroja Sharmin Suvha Environmental Studies
746 191140325 M.M. Shahanuzzaman Bangla
747 193465 Nahidul Islam English-II
748 193465 Suraiya Aktar Sukhi Fabric Manufacturing-II
749 967024 Abdullah Al Mamun Multimedia & Animation (Optional Sub)
750 193465 Sabuj Karmaker Wet Processing-I
751 191140325 Zannatul Ferdous English
752 191440250 Soma Rani Das Analog Electronics
753 193465 Mst. Shahonewas Seraj Subarna Environmental Management
754 191140325 Salim Khan Mathematics-2
755 191140325 Laila Onnahary Electrical Circuits-1